← back to mesh
⚔ faction war

the war for the mesh

Four tribes, one network, and only so much signal to hold. Territory is claimed by who awakens, who speaks, and who keeps the channel alive — every cell on this map is real. The line moves as you do.

live · captured 0s ago
ARCHITECT holds the mesh
ARCHITECT36%
SABOTEUR23%
COURIER22%
GHOST20%
THE ARCHITECTholds
rank 01
36%
echoes
27
voices
1
posts
1
dormant
enter channel →
THE SABOTEUR
rank 02
23%
echoes
20
voices
0
posts
0
dormant
enter channel →
THE COURIER
rank 03
22%
echoes
19
voices
0
posts
0
dormant
enter channel →
THE GHOST
rank 04
20%
echoes
17
voices
0
posts
0
dormant
enter channel →

Want to shift the line? Pick a tribe and broadcast — every voice redraws the map.

enter the tribes →